Trappsegrare 2019

Samtliga segrare 2019

Datum
Namn
Ort
Tid
2019-08-16
Marie Sihvonen
Alingsås
01:57:59
2019-08-16
Sara Rundquist
Örebro
02:01:14
2019-08-15
André Engström
Örebro
1:21:12
2019-08-14
Magnus Bergman
Kumla
1:36
2019-08-11
Klara
Örebro
2 h 48 s
2019-08-11
Klara
Örebro
2 h 48 s
2019-08-08
Klas Eriksson
Kumla
01:26:21
2019-08-07
Lollo Englund
Forshaga
1:59:19
2019-08-07
Linda Englund
Forshaga
1:59:19
2019-08-05
Daniel Wahlström
Örebro
02:15:00
2019-08-05
Andreas Hansson
Kumla
02:23:10
2019-08-04
Mattias Hellman
Örebro
01:36:58
2019-08-04
Ronja Sahlén
Umeå
02:57:00
2019-07-31
Jonas Färnstrand
Örebro
1:36:00
2019-07-30
Dan Fallquist
Karlstad
1:23:43
2019-07-30
Peo Nilsson
Karlstad
1.29
2019-07-30
Hanna Svärd
Göteborg
01:53
2019-07-30
Monika Sperl
Hammarö
01:31:31
2019-07-30
David Kindegren
Eksjö
01:41:27
2019-07-24
Fredrik Danielsson
Gammalkil
01:44:25
2019-07-23
Mattias Larsson
Hallsberg
03:11:58
2019-07-23
Fredrik Jonsson
Örebro
01:47:07
2019-07-23
Anna-Beata Gunnarsdotter Engholm
Fagersta
2:30
2019-07-22
Alva Malmsten Nilsson (15år)
Gävle
01.12.57
2019-07-22
Magnus Nilsson
GÄVLE
01:23:39
2019-07-20
Tobias Wiren
Örebro
1:36:31
2019-07-18
Jan Karlsson
Torshälla
02:16:29
2019-07-17
Anna-Lena Larsson
Fellingsbro
01:55:12
2019-07-15
Elias Lindström
Sköllersta
1h 36min
2019-07-14
Tobias Wiren
Örebro
1:37:10
2019-07-13
Mikael Spiris
Örebro
1:25:10
2019-07-08
Gunn Nylend Axthorne
Os i Østerdalen
01:40:00
2019-07-07
Kenneth Karlsson
Kumla
01:45:00
2019-07-04
Bengt Engdahl
Trollhättan
1:10:47
2019-07-04
Philip Svensson
Kumla
1:46:25
2019-07-04
Peder Svensson
Kumla
1:47:13
2019-07-03
Stefan Larsson OB15
Umeå
02.41.00
2019-07-02
Sofia Olsen
Sköllersta
01:41:50
2019-07-02
Felix Åkerson
Gävle
1:16
2019-06-30
Henrik Nilsson
Katrineholm
1:24:45
2019-06-29
Madde Olsson
Karlstad
1:27:35
2019-06-25
Daniel Malmkvist
San Francisco
1.38.40
2019-06-25
Daniel Lindblad
Strängnäs
1:44:00
2019-06-24
Jonas Harjula
Karlstad
01:23:16
2019-06-23
Robert Fahlström
Kumla
1:58
2019-06-23
Karolina Höglander
Karlskoga
2.57.02
2019-06-23
Emil seiz
Örebro
01:58:23
2019-06-22
Sven-Arne Karlsson
Kumla
99:99:99
2019-06-21
Annica Andreasson
Kolsva
02:11:26
2019-06-19
Cecilia Wiberg
Linköping
1:57:12
2019-06-19
Jonas Wiberg
Linköping
1:28:38
2019-06-19
Tina Knuts
Örebro
99:99:99
2019-06-18
Leif Krüger
Vintrosa
1:29:42
2019-06-17
Christian Göransson
Karlstad
1:32:23
2019-06-13
Anders Ekholm
Örebro
1:19:58
2019-06-10
Klas Joelsson
Örebro
1:30:10
2019-06-10
David Persson
Örebro
01:9099
2019-06-10
David Persson
Örebro
01:02:05
2019-06-09
Anders Berglund
Åmmeberg
99:99:99
2019-06-08
Roger Nykom
Uppsala
1:38:08
2019-06-07
Joakim Brynemo
Skärblacka
2:02:49
2019-06-07
Anna Widman
Pålsboda
2:02:49
2019-06-06
Therese
Örebro
2:11:45
2019-05-29
Jens Karlsson
Malmö
01:38:17
2019-05-25
Eva Karin Sjömäling
Östersund
1:48:56
2019-05-25
Kajsa Rennerfelt
Sävedalen
1:48:56
2019-05-21
Jörgen Rönning
Örebro
01:32:39
2019-05-16
Linda Sidebro
Kumla
01:50:37
2019-05-03
Tomas Hägerström
Väse
1:21:27
2019-05-03
Clinton Ramstadius
Kristinehamn
01:21:27
2019-04-22
Lillemor Bock
Karlskoga
01:30:48
2019-04-21
Fredrik sandberg
Nora
2:15:11
2019-04-20
Anders Johansson
Karlstad
01:41:17
2019-04-20
Patrik Andersson
Karlstad
1:44:08
2019-04-20
Elinore Vilcans
Karlstad
1:44:08
2019-04-20
Patrik Eriksson
Karlstad
2 timmar
2019-04-20
Patrik Eriksson
Karlstad
02:00:00
2019-04-20
Robin Högberg
Eskilstuna
01:41:00
2019-04-20
Anette Högberg
Eskilstuna
01:46:00
2019-04-20
Tommy Thelin
Karlstad
02:01:31
2019-04-04
Alexander Nevasalmi
Örebro
99:99:99
2019-03-31
Marcus Lundqvist
Fjugesta
1:38:23
2019-03-30
Janne Werner
Kumla
01:22:41
2019-03-30
Mattias Dahlin
Karlskoga
2:45:28
2019-03-28
Anette Jämsä
Kumla
1:44:15
2019-03-28
Jenny Viktoriadotter
Kumla
1:44:15
2019-03-24
Inga karlsson
Örebro
4,11 tim
2019-03-23
Laura Hedlund
Pålsboda
01:51:33