Trappsegrare 2021

Samtliga segrare 2021

Datum
Namn
Ort
Tid
2021-12-18
Tess Nero-Madeling
Vadstena
1:43:30
2021-11-17
Jonas Brännmyr
Porla Brunn
01:15:57
2021-11-06
Eva Johnsson
Smögen
1:40:24
2021-10-29
Luca Aradi
Örebro
01:44:03
2021-10-22
Ovster från Hallbo
Hallsberg
1:27:54
2021-10-16
Alexander Milutinovic
Örebro
01.37.30
2021-10-10
Henrik Andersson
Västerås
01:36:29
2021-09-12
Erik Karlsson
Stora Mellösa
01:29:27
2021-09-11
Algot Nykter
Karlskoga
1:48:00
2021-09-07
Marina Gustafsson
Kumla
99:99:99
2021-09-01
Sofia Olsen
Sköllersta
01:43:00
2021-08-29
Anton Gate
Karlstad
01:38:00
2021-08-29
Anton Petterson
Falun (Alpint region 3)
01:20:00
2021-08-29
Oliver Hällvik Wetter
Örebro
1:45:00
2021-08-29
Valter Lundström
Gävle Region3
1:26
2021-08-29
Gustav Jacobsson
Ludvika
1 27 00
2021-08-29
Hugo Palmér
Örebro
1:20:30
2021-08-28
Henrik Andersson
Västerås
01:38:43
2021-08-28
Turid Rydén
Västerås
01:52:10
2021-08-28
Oscar Sternoff
Odensbacken
1:51:27
2021-08-21
Lovisa Andersson
Motala
2021-08-16
Emanuel Molin
Örebro
01:28:08
2021-08-14
Anders Eriksson
Stenungsund
1:24:45
2021-08-14
Anna Eljenmyr
Sundbyberg
01:46:14
2021-08-11
Henrik Pettersson
Vingåker
2h 21min
2021-08-06
Jessica Nyström & Alexis Larsson
Stockholm
01:45:26
2021-08-05
Johan Albinsson
Göteborg
1:56:23
2021-08-05
Micael Hallström
Donsö
01:56:23
2021-07-31
Klara Pettersson
Örebro
01-52-53
2021-07-31
Katarina Brantskog
Strängnäs
02:36:41
2021-07-31
Fredrik Aker
Strängnäs
02:35:11
2021-07-30
Åsa Sterling
Kumla
02:30
2021-07-30
Marcus Wahlqvist
Skåne!
2.30
2021-07-29
Conny Svensson
Eskilstuna
031127
2021-07-29
Susanne Fagertström
Eskilstuna
03:11:27
2021-07-29
Markus Carlén
Örebro
01:32:09
2021-07-26
Jonathan Kandelin
Garphyttan
1:14:57
2021-07-25
Mikael Pihel
Hallsberg
01:27:45
2021-07-21
Marie Mossberg
Fellingsbro
02:45:08
2021-07-20
Linda Sidebro Lassar
Örebro
01:49:34
2021-07-20
Thomas Lassar
Örebro
01:56:00
2021-07-19
Pontus Lindblom
Linköping/Örebro
01.29.25
2021-07-18
Johanna Segander
Finnerödja
2021-07-11
Petter Nilsson
Luleå
1:29:08
2021-07-08
Mikael Windh
Stockholm
01:10
2021-07-07
Camilla Carlsson
Västervik
99:99:99
2021-07-07
Henric D.
Västervik
99:99:99
2021-06-25
Annica Andreasson
Kolsva
02:21:49
2021-06-23
Laura HEDLUND
Pålsboda
01:51:11
2021-06-12
Peter Färlin
Örebro
1:23:06
2021-06-05
Marika Godhe Anderson
Katrineholm
3:15:39
2021-06-04
Therése Sandberg
Vretstorp
2021-05-30
Linnea Silfverdal
Stockholm
1.52.52
2021-05-30
M Pettersson
Örebro
02:27:49
2021-05-22
Marica Apelquist
Julita
01:36:17
2021-05-16
Jörgen Martinsson
Köping
1:24:08
2021-05-15
Hanna Svärd
Göteborg
01:38:45
2021-05-09
Peter Lidberg
Hallsberg
02,32.00
2021-04-17
Henrik Snäll
Skoghall
1:34:46
2021-04-17
Patas Hjelm
Hammarö
01:34:46
2021-04-04
Sara Sjöborg Wik
Örebro
02:03:53
2021-04-03
Sofia Larsson
Götene
01.50.00
2021-04-03
Johan Larsson
Götene
01:22:50
2021-04-02
Thomas Herbertsson
MOTALA
01:23:52
2021-03-31
Eskil Persson
Stockholm
01:05:08
2021-03-28
Josefin Ettehag
Katrineholm
01:38:27
2021-03-27
Sussie stjernström Olsson
Katrineholm
2,5
2021-03-27
Sussie Stjernström Olsson
Katrineholm
1:50
2021-03-06
Tobias Wirén
Örebro
1:32:20
2021-02-25
Leif Kuhlin
Filipstad
99:99:99