Trappsegrare 2020

Samtliga segrare 2020

Datum
Namn
Ort
Tid
2020-09-12
Fredrik Rollof
KIL
1.53.37
2020-09-06
Peter Almroth
Örebro
1:17:36
2020-09-06
Isak och Björn Lindqvist
Örebro
2:25
2020-09-05
Marcus Eriksson & Malin Alderfeldt
Kumla/Vingåker
1h 49min
2020-09-05
Anna Eljenmyr
Stockholm
1:41
2020-09-05
Algot Nykter
Karlskoga
1:48:08
2020-09-05
Fredrik Säker
Grythyttan
01:48:10
2020-08-29
Agnes Vigander
Karlstad
01:28
2020-08-27
Irene Arvidsson
Karlskoga
2.30
2020-08-27
Irene Arvidsson
Karlskoga
2.30
2020-08-25
Palle Ericsson
Vetlanda
3.16.00
2020-08-25
Laila Ericsson
Vetlanda
3.16.00
2020-08-22
Fredrik Källmén
Linköping
01:49:55
2020-08-22
Sofie Lindqvist
Göteborg
2:32
2020-08-19
Ulf Gustafsson
Laxå
2:09:41
2020-08-19
Peter Gustafsson
Laxå
2:09:41
2020-08-16
Anna Lundén
Kumla
2.26.23
2020-08-13
Robin Högberg
Eskilstuna
01:41:00
2020-08-13
Anette Högberg
Eskilstuna
01:42:30
2020-08-10
Sofia Olsen
Sköllersta
01:42:22
2020-08-09
Elin Lundqvist
Eskilstuna
2:49:17
2020-08-09
Erika Fredriksson
Torshälla
3:08:39
2020-08-09
Jonas Hasselgren
Torshälla
2:02:51
2020-08-05
Joakim Wallon
Räddningstjänsten Köping
1:07:40
2020-08-05
Nelly Neuman
Räddningstjänsten Arboga
1:07:38
2020-08-03
Hannah
Örebro
99:99:99
2020-07-31
Anna Eljenmyr
Stockholm
1:56
2020-07-31
Mikael Eljenmyr
Stockholm
2:06h
2020-07-30
Mikael Lindblad
Kristianstad
2.39
2020-07-30
Hans och Matilda Petersson
Lindesberg
02:31
2020-07-26
Henric lindwall
Katrineholm
1,58:16
2020-07-25
Peter Lidberg
Hallsberg
02:41:18
2020-07-25
Henrik Snäll
Skoghall
01:37:07
2020-07-25
Kristofer Wahl
Hammarö
1:37:07
2020-07-25
Ann-Catrin Hagberg
Skoghall
99:99:99
2020-07-23
Oscar Cortes
Stockholm
1:29:01
2020-07-23
D Broms
Lund
1:52
2020-07-22
Ann Helen Ejdervik
Ytterby
01:54:13
2020-07-21
Michell Julin
Uppsala
2h 3min
2020-07-21
Emma Syrén Julin
Uppsala
2h 3min
2020-07-19
Mathias Ericsson
Nora
2.15
2020-07-18
Ann Persson
Örebro
1 h 50 m
2020-07-16
Jacob Good
Sollentuna
1:45:20
2020-07-15
Marcus Lagerträd
Örebro
1:36:56
2020-07-14
Anders
Karlskoga
1.24.40
2020-07-14
Sofia Larsson
Karlskoga
1:35:24
2020-07-13
Edvin Sandberg
Kumla
1:57:46
2020-07-12
Pasi Väisänen
Örebro
01:30:03
2020-07-11
Jan Sjödin
Hallsberg
79.26
2020-07-11
Jan Sjödin
Hallsberg
79.26
2020-07-11
Philip Sjödin
Hallsberg
77.31
2020-07-11
Magdalena Sjödin
Hallsberg
88.18
2020-07-10
Oskar Andrén
OK Tisaren
55,49
2020-07-10
Quentin Rauturier (FRA)
OK Tisaren
59,55
2020-07-10
Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren
60,26
2020-07-10
Josefin Tjernlund
OK Tisaren
68,42
2020-07-10
Lilian Forsgren
OK Tisaren
71,14
2020-07-10
Magnus Persson
OK Tisaren
70:24
2020-07-10
Noel Helmersson
OK Tisaren
71:24
2020-07-10
Therese Helmersson
OK Tisaren
88:30
2020-07-10
Daniel Martinsson
Göteborg
61,14
2020-07-10
Jakob Attås
OK Tisaren
63,34
2020-07-10
Peter Sjödin
Kumla
80.14
2020-07-10
Hugo Sjödin
Kumla
66.40
2020-07-09
Håkan Bergsten
Askersund
1:29:08
2020-07-07
Johan Bohlin
Örebro
01:40:29
2020-07-06
Fredrik Löwegren
Göteborg
1:09:15
2020-07-03
Patrik mäkelä
Kumla
01.43
2020-07-03
Åke Algotsson
Kilsmo
01:43:00
2020-06-20
Helena lindfors
Örebro
1.48
2020-06-20
Thomas Salminen
Örebro
1:47
2020-06-01
Kalle Hast
Örebro
1:46:37
2020-05-21
David Claesson
Oskarshamn
1:55:00
2020-05-20
Anders Eriksson
Örebro
1,40
2020-05-17
Joshua Akida
Vintrosa
1tim52mi
2020-05-17
Noah akida 12 år.
Vintrosa
2 timmar
2020-05-13
Yvonne Karlsson
Kumla
1:45:00
2020-05-13
Linda Åberg
Kumla
01:29:00
2020-05-11
Robert Gustafsson
Kumla
01:32:09
2020-05-09
Per Ola Håkansson
Götene
01:20:48
2020-05-09
Annsofie Andersson
Örebro
99:99:99
2020-05-08
Mattias Johansson
Örebro
99:99:99
2020-04-26
Denise sandvall
Örebro
01:30:28
2020-04-25
Fredrik sandberg
Nora
1:39:50
2020-04-23
Jonny Hoang
Karlskoga
01:26:50
2020-04-13
Jonas Brännmyr
Porla Brunn, Laxå
1:11:11
2020-04-13
Lillemor Bock
Karlskoga
01:31:51
2020-04-09
Henrik Svenman
Ötebro
01:10:29
2020-04-08
Andreas Anvestam
Kumla
1:45:14
2020-04-05
Micke Blomqvist
Kumla
01:51:00
2020-03-30
Yngve Jansson
Kumla
2tim 58m
2020-03-29
Ellen Hoset
Örebro
2,5 h
2020-03-29
Kristian Westerling Andersson
Örebro
02:30:00
2020-03-28
Hannes Björkbacka
Nora
1:44:48
2020-03-28
Emma Hultgren
Lindesberg
01:35:48
2020-03-10
Emil Kjellberg
Östansjö
1.30.48
2020-01-25
Elias Lindström
Sköllersta
01:18
2020-01-05
Jeanette Carpman
Katrineholm
1:51:17
2020-01-02
Camilla Arenrud
Umeå
02:54:36
2020-01-02
Lena Törnquist
UMEÅ
02:54:36