Trappsegrare 2018

Årets topp 5

Datum
Namn
Ort
Tid
2018-07-01
Ellna Eriksson
Sköllersta
2018-05-07
Nicklas Hoflin
Örebro
00.91.00
2018-06-06
Anton Calmerfalk
Örebro
01:10:48
2018-04-09
Jonas Brännmyr
Karlskoga
01:13:55
2018-05-21
Andreas Dahlström
Katrineholm
01:14:05

Samtliga segrare 2018

Datum
Namn
Ort
Tid
2018-10-20
Robert'); DROP TABLE Students;--
'-prompt()-'
99:99:99
2018-10-10
Pär Nolin
Latorp
9ää
2018-10-10
Pär Nolin
Latorp
1:40:57
2018-10-01
Kjell Jonsson
Örebro
2,11,17
2018-09-29
Anna Svenstedt
Linköping
1:53:36
2018-09-29
Toffe
Linköping
02:52:13
2018-09-16
Mikael Melin
Nora
03:00:00
2018-09-16
Ingela Bergmark
Degerfors
02.00.36
2018-09-16
Linnéa Bergmark Palonen
Karlskoga
02.00.36
2018-09-15
Ann-Lis C Mårtensson
KOLSVA
2,13
2018-09-15
Rebecca Mårtensson
Kolsva
01:36:00
2018-09-11
Tommy Nilsson
Örebro
02:05:46
2018-09-08
Jimmy iwersen
Karlskoga
01:27:30
2018-09-08
Mattias Dahlin
Karlskoga
2:41:18
2018-09-01
Per Eriksson
Örebro
2:43
2018-08-31
Mia Hollanti
Kumla
02:51:00
2018-08-12
Mikael Pihel
OK Tisaren
1:25:55
2018-08-12
klara pettersson (13 år)
Örebro
2 h 15 m
2018-08-12
Kamilla Jonsson
Örebro
2 h 15 m
2018-08-10
Kajsa Regnås
Örebro
99:99:99
2018-08-10
Lena Regnås
Örebro
99:99:99
2018-08-10
Mona Paulsson
Örebro
Ca 2 tim
2018-08-10
Nellie Paulsson
Örebro
Ca 2 tim
2018-08-10
Sofia olsen
Sköllersta
01:48:00
2018-08-06
Jill Johansson
GRUMS
02:01:11
2018-08-06
Patrik Jordansson
GRUMS
02:01:11
2018-08-06
Göran Kempe
Örebro
01:57:12
2018-07-31
Mats Lundblad
Eskilstuna
2:43:22
2018-07-28
Marios Leontiou
KUMLA
01:44:09
2018-07-22
Magnus Nilsson
Gävle
01:21:06
2018-07-22
Alva Malmsten Nilsson
Gävle
1.13.52
2018-07-22
Rikard Andersson
Hallsberg
03:17:17
2018-07-20
Ann-Charlotte Lindquist
Arboga
02:26:00
2018-07-14
Peter Bergström
Bålsta
3,40
2018-07-14
Carolina Olsson
Bålsta
3,40
2018-07-10
Rickard Johansson
Sundbyberg
1,47
2018-07-08
Helena Luthman
Åbytorp
99:99:99
2018-07-06
Kristofer
Örebro
1:01:25
2018-07-01
Ellna Eriksson
Sköllersta
2018-06-22
Annica Andreasson
Kolsva
2:26:17
2018-06-22
Malin Kraft
Käping
02:26:17
2018-06-12
Laura Hedlund
Pålsboda
01:46:56
2018-06-06
Rebecca Jansson
Nora
1:46:17
2018-06-06
Andreas Mogren
Nora
1:38:31
2018-06-06
Anton Calmerfalk
Örebro
01:10:48
2018-05-23
My Jönsson
Örebro
1:44
2018-05-21
Andreas Dahlström
Katrineholm
01:14:05
2018-05-18
ove westberg
Örebro
01:33:23
2018-05-13
Morgan Lundstedt
Kumla
3:09:50
2018-05-10
Markus Carlén
Örebro
01:31:04
2018-05-07
Caroline Sandberg
Kumla
1:49
2018-05-07
Nicklas Hoflin
Örebro
00.91.00
2018-05-02
Anne Korteniemi
Hallsberg
02:30:00
2018-05-02
Alexandra Nilsson
Hallsberg
2:33
2018-04-30
Alina Andersson
Hallsberg
02:04:01
2018-04-29
Tomas "Osten" Pettersson
Kumla
2:54:31
2018-04-28
Pelle Håkansson
Åstorp
1.28
2018-04-28
Ezzie
Åstorp
1,28
2018-04-25
David Nilsson
Örebro
1.34
2018-04-22
Maria Lobell
Karlskoga
1:55
2018-04-22
Lillemor Bock
Karlskoga
01:29:07
2018-04-22
Maja Bock
Karlskoga
01:34.00
2018-04-22
Malena Frööjd
Nora
02:32:00
2018-04-22
Peder
Nora
02:32:00
2018-04-20
Terhi Bruse
Kumla
02:18:10
2018-04-14
Dalia Anwar
Örebro
01:59:36
2018-04-14
Hareton Akob
Örebro
01:59:35
2018-04-13
Tomas och Jessica Arvidsson
Örebro
02:28:00
2018-04-09
Jonas Brännmyr
Karlskoga
01:13:55